Navigation

Mitglieder

Dirigent

Konrad Klek

Sopran I

Tina Bujak • Caren Burhenne • Jana Dambach • Katharina Endres • Emilia Engel • Rebecca Felsheim • Sophia Fritsch • Laura Hanauer • Thiemann Hannah • Lydia Kirschstein • Laura Kursawe • Daniela Müller • Maria Grazia Nothing • Margit Pürner • Eva Pyczak • Laura Riegel • Franziska Rüttiger • Alexandra Schewski • Uta-Maria Siegmann • Theresa Steinkirchner • Julia Strahwald • Julia Strobel • Franziska Ulrich • Paula Vogel • Leonie Wicht • Agnes Wiener • Susanne Willeke • Isabelle Wimmer

Sopran II

Katharina Appel • Heiderich Carina • Tamara Elies • Jennifer Gerlach • Petra Grau • Constanze Grob • Lena-Marie Harm • Annika Haßler • Theresa Heindl • Lisa-Maria Leipersberger • Anne Maier • Sabine Matysik • Katrin Mentl • Antonia Reischl • Eva-Maria Roll • Bettina Ssymank • Carla Ullmann • Lena Ullrich • Fernanda Vejar • Solana Winkler Stone • Sophie Wolfsteiner

Alt I

Stephanie Armbruster • Johanna Behringer • Miriam Benzing • Anna Berger • Laura Brenner • Agnes Ejma • Lisa Sophie Fischer • Amelie Geyer • Anne Maria Hahn • Leoni Hillmann • Jana Kiener • Julia Köbl • Marieke Kuphal • Hausen Lena • Marie Luise Losch • Selina Mäurer • Annika Meyer • Karin Pröve • Janneke Ruppenstein • Elisabeth Schmidbauer • Jana Sophia Schuckardt • Fettinger Sophia • Theresa Stauber • Alexandra Steib • Emma Stiewitt • Karoline Teichmann • Dorothea Voß • Anja Wäschenbach • Katharina Wimmer • Ingrid Winata • Annika Witan • Paula Zimmermann

Alt II

Mandy Adolf • Isabella Auer • Magdalena Beyer • Ulrike Bickel • Constanze Buttmann • Luisa Erhard • Elisabeth Friedrich • Maria Hering • Thea Leube • Lea Mannsbart • Christine Puchta • Alicia Walter

Tenor I

Christian Abe • Jonathan Ambrusits • Paul Günther • Frederik Heid • Martin Nehmiz • Ophey Nicklas • Philipp Schäfer • Pirmin Schanne • Kilian Schöll

Tenor II

Marc Bruchner • Tobias Dorsch • Patrick Duchstein • Tim Hacker • Julian Mader • Philipp Roppelt • Maximilian Schmitt

Bass I

Andreas Hartmann • Christof Drechsel-Grau • Jörg Eberle • Sascha Fath • Samuel Fleig • Fabian Heß • Constantin Knorr • Hans Liegener • Dong-Seop Lim • Benjamin Schiller • Quirin Seilbeck • Frederik Völkel • Kohannes Wicklein

Bass II

Fuß Bastian • Fabian Breuckmann • Philipp Erhardt • Jakob Hafner • Andreas Hornig • Sebastian Kirsch • Magnus Koller • Christian Masur • Michael Ruppert • Patrick Schühle